ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14632161
nr 1463 2161
Lars Jonsson
(f. 1952), Sverige
Lars Jonsson (b. 1952), Sweden. EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Signed. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 31x45cm, outer dimensions including frame: 46x59cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Signerad. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 31x45cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x59cm
Lars Jonsson, Swedish painter, born 1952 .
2000
SEK 1700
Monday April 25 2022
at 19:05:42
1.500 kr
1.600 kr
- Thema-auction
Apr 25
Read more about Grafik